TABELA DE JOGOS

3ª ETAPA - RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ - 11 A 13/07

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 08:00h
#1 PB DOUGLAS / PAULO AMADO #2 PB
#1 PB DOUGLAS / PAULO AMADO #2 PB

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 08:00h
21 - 18 - 15 21
18
15
2 - 1
12 - 21 - 7 12
21
7
#1 SC DAVI / LAURO #2 SC

#1 SC DAVI / LAURO #2 SC
JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 08:00h
#1 ES NICHOLLAS / ISAQUE #2 ES
#1 ES NICHOLLAS / ISAQUE #2 ES

JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 08:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
16 - 16 -  16
16
#1 SP LUIGI / FLAVIO #2 SP

#1 SP LUIGI / FLAVIO #2 SP
JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 08:50h
#1 PR CANELA / HEITOR #2 PR
#1 PR CANELA / HEITOR #2 PR

JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 08:50h
18 - 21 - 15 18
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 11 - 13 21
11
13
#1 RN GABRIEL / DIOGO #2 RN

#1 RN GABRIEL / DIOGO #2 RN
JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 08:50h
#1 PE GUILHERME / ALISSON #2 PE
#1 PE GUILHERME / ALISSON #2 PE

JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 08:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
14 - 9 -  14
9
#1 MG VINICIUS / VINICIUS #2 MG

#1 MG VINICIUS / VINICIUS #2 MG
JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 09:40h
#1 BA CARLOS / MEIRA #2 BA
#1 BA CARLOS / MEIRA #2 BA

JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 09:40h
9 - 7 -  9
7
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ

#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ
JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 09:40h
#1 DF ITALO / DIOGO #2 DF
#1 DF ITALO / DIOGO #2 DF

JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 09:40h
21 - 16 - 15 21
16
15
2 - 1
13 - 21 - 13 13
21
13
#1 AM EDUARDO / GUSTAVO #2 AM

#1 AM EDUARDO / GUSTAVO #2 AM
JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 10:30h
#1 MT 167286 / MARCUS #2 MT
#1 MT 167286 / MARCUS #2 MT

JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 10:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
17 - 19 -  17
19
#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / CARTOLANO #2 RJ

#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / CARTOLANO #2 RJ
JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 10:30h
#1 PB LUKINHAS / DUDU #2 PB
#1 PB LUKINHAS / DUDU #2 PB

JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 10:30h
16 - 21 - 17 16
21
17
2 - 1
21 - 18 - 15 21
18
15
#1 CE JONATHAN / MARCOS #2 CE

#1 CE JONATHAN / MARCOS #2 CE
JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 11:20h
#1 BA CLEITON / TACIO #2 BA
#1 BA CLEITON / TACIO #2 BA

JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 11:20h
21 - 14 - 15 21
14
15
2 - 1
16 - 21 - 8 16
21
8
#1 PB DOUGLAS / PAULO AMADO #2 PB

#1 PB DOUGLAS / PAULO AMADO #2 PB
JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 11:20h
#1 RS L. GARCIA / L. MALLMANN #2 RS
#1 RS L. GARCIA / L. MALLMANN #2 RS

JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 11:20h
17 - 21 -  17
21
0 - 2
21 - 23 -  21
23
#1 ES NICHOLLAS / ISAQUE #2 ES

#1 ES NICHOLLAS / ISAQUE #2 ES
JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 12:10h
#1 SE LUCAS / CAIO #2 SE
#1 SE LUCAS / CAIO #2 SE

JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 12:10h
11 - 16 -  11
16
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 PR CANELA / HEITOR #2 PR

#1 PR CANELA / HEITOR #2 PR
JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 12:10h
#1 RO ITALO / ITALO #2 RO
#1 RO ITALO / ITALO #2 RO

JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 12:10h
14 - 21 - 15 14
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 13 - 9 21
13
9
#1 PE GUILHERME / ALISSON #2 PE

#1 PE GUILHERME / ALISSON #2 PE
JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 13:00h
#1 SC TIAGO / VINICIUS #2 SC
#1 SC TIAGO / VINICIUS #2 SC

JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 13:00h
16 - 18 -  16
18
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ

#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ
JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 13:00h
#1 AM DIEGO / ARTHUR #2 AM
#1 AM DIEGO / ARTHUR #2 AM

JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 13:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
14 - 18 -  14
18
#1 DF ITALO / DIOGO #2 DF

#1 DF ITALO / DIOGO #2 DF
JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 13:50h
#1 MG GABRIEL / SAYMON #2 MG
#1 MG GABRIEL / SAYMON #2 MG

JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 13:50h
18 - 10 -  18
10
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 MT 167286 / MARCUS #2 MT

#1 MT 167286 / MARCUS #2 MT
JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 13:50h
#1 RN SÉRGIO H. / PEDRO LUCAS #2 RN
#1 RN SÉRGIO H. / PEDRO LUCAS #2 RN

JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 13:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
10 - 17 -  10
17
#1 PB LUKINHAS / DUDU #2 PB

#1 PB LUKINHAS / DUDU #2 PB
JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 14:40h
#1 BA CLEITON / TACIO #2 BA
#1 BA CLEITON / TACIO #2 BA

JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 14:40h
21 - 14 - 15 21
14
15
2 - 1
17 - 21 - 12 17
21
12
#1 ES NICHOLLAS / ISAQUE #2 ES

#1 ES NICHOLLAS / ISAQUE #2 ES
JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 14:40h
#1 PR CANELA / HEITOR #2 PR
#1 PR CANELA / HEITOR #2 PR

JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 14:40h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
14 - 14 -  14
14
#1 RO ITALO / ITALO #2 RO

#1 RO ITALO / ITALO #2 RO
JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 15:30h
#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ
#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ

JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 3
11/07 - 15:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
17 - 16 -  17
16
#1 AM DIEGO / ARTHUR #2 AM

#1 AM DIEGO / ARTHUR #2 AM
JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 15:30h
#1 MT 167286 / MARCUS #2 MT
#1 MT 167286 / MARCUS #2 MT

JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 4
11/07 - 15:30h
17 - 9 -  17
9
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RN SÉRGIO H. / PEDRO LUCAS #2 RN

#1 RN SÉRGIO H. / PEDRO LUCAS #2 RN
JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 08:00h
#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS
#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 08:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
17 - 16 -  17
16
#1 PR CANELA / HEITOR #2 PR

#1 PR CANELA / HEITOR #2 PR
JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 08:00h
#1 PB FEDERICO / ISAC #2 PB
#1 PB FEDERICO / ISAC #2 PB

JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 08:00h
19 - 21 - 15 19
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 17 - 8 21
17
8
#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ

#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ
JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 08:50h
#1 RJ NEGUGU / LUCAS #2 RJ
#1 RJ NEGUGU / LUCAS #2 RJ

JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 08:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
16 - 14 -  16
14
#1 RN SÉRGIO H. / PEDRO LUCAS #2 RN

#1 RN SÉRGIO H. / PEDRO LUCAS #2 RN
JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 08:50h
#1 PE DENILSON / HENRIQUE #2 PE
#1 PE DENILSON / HENRIQUE #2 PE

JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 08:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
13 - 15 -  13
15
#1 BA CLEITON / TACIO #2 BA

#1 BA CLEITON / TACIO #2 BA
JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 09:40h
#1 PR VILSOMAR / JOÃO VITOR #2 PR
#1 PR VILSOMAR / JOÃO VITOR #2 PR

JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 09:40h
14 - 17 -  14
17
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS

#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS
JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 09:40h
#1 DF MIGUEL / RAFA #2 DF
#1 DF MIGUEL / RAFA #2 DF

JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 09:40h
21 - 11 -  21
11
0 - 2
23 - 21 -  23
21
#1 PB FEDERICO / ISAC #2 PB

#1 PB FEDERICO / ISAC #2 PB
JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 10:30h
#1 SP BRUNO / IGOR #2 SP
#1 SP BRUNO / IGOR #2 SP

JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 10:30h
11 - 9 -  11
9
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ NEGUGU / LUCAS #2 RJ

#1 RJ NEGUGU / LUCAS #2 RJ
JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 10:30h
#1 CE FLAVIO / JEAN #2 CE
#1 CE FLAVIO / JEAN #2 CE

JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 10:30h
19 - 12 -  19
12
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 PE DENILSON / HENRIQUE #2 PE

#1 PE DENILSON / HENRIQUE #2 PE
JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 11:20h
#1 PR VILSOMAR / JOÃO VITOR #2 PR
#1 PR VILSOMAR / JOÃO VITOR #2 PR

JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 11:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
16 - 15 -  16
15
#1 PR CANELA / HEITOR #2 PR

#1 PR CANELA / HEITOR #2 PR
JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 11:20h
#1 DF MIGUEL / RAFA #2 DF
#1 DF MIGUEL / RAFA #2 DF

JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 11:20h
15 - 8 -  15
8
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ

#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ
JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 12:10h
#1 SP BRUNO / IGOR #2 SP
#1 SP BRUNO / IGOR #2 SP

JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 12:10h
14 - 17 -  14
17
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RN SÉRGIO H. / PEDRO LUCAS #2 RN

#1 RN SÉRGIO H. / PEDRO LUCAS #2 RN
JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 12:10h
#1 CE FLAVIO / JEAN #2 CE
#1 CE FLAVIO / JEAN #2 CE

JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 12:10h
12 - 21 - 15 12
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 13 - 6 21
13
6
#1 BA CLEITON / TACIO #2 BA

#1 BA CLEITON / TACIO #2 BA
JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 14:30h
#1 RJ NEGUGU / LUCAS #2 RJ
#1 RJ NEGUGU / LUCAS #2 RJ

JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 14:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
15 - 15 -  15
15
#1 CE FLAVIO / JEAN #2 CE

#1 CE FLAVIO / JEAN #2 CE
JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 14:30h
#1 PB FEDERICO / ISAC #2 PB
#1 PB FEDERICO / ISAC #2 PB

JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 14:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
19 - 17 -  19
17
#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ

#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ
JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 15:20h
#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS
#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS

JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 3
12/07 - 15:20h
18 - 21 - 22 18
21
22
2 - 1
21 - 14 - 20 21
14
20
#1 PR VILSOMAR / JOÃO VITOR #2 PR

#1 PR VILSOMAR / JOÃO VITOR #2 PR
JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 15:20h
#1 PE DENILSON / HENRIQUE #2 PE
#1 PE DENILSON / HENRIQUE #2 PE

JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 4
12/07 - 15:20h
21 - 16 - 9 21
16
9
1 - 2
11 - 21 - 15 11
21
15
#1 RN SÉRGIO H. / PEDRO LUCAS #2 RN

#1 RN SÉRGIO H. / PEDRO LUCAS #2 RN
JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 2
13/07 - 09:30h
#1 RJ NEGUGU / LUCAS #2 RJ
#1 RJ NEGUGU / LUCAS #2 RJ

JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 2
13/07 - 09:30h
21 - 18 - 14 21
18
14
1 - 2
10 - 21 - 16 10
21
16
#1 PB FEDERICO / ISAC #2 PB

#1 PB FEDERICO / ISAC #2 PB
JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 1
13/07 - 09:30h
#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS
#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS

JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 1
13/07 - 09:30h
19 - 21 - 15 19
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 15 - 12 21
15
12
#1 RN SÉRGIO H. / PEDRO LUCAS #2 RN

#1 RN SÉRGIO H. / PEDRO LUCAS #2 RN
JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 2
13/07 - 11:30h
#1 RJ NEGUGU / LUCAS #2 RJ
#1 RJ NEGUGU / LUCAS #2 RJ

JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 2
13/07 - 11:30h
21 - 17 - 9 21
17
9
1 - 2
12 - 21 - 15 12
21
15
#1 RN SÉRGIO H. / PEDRO LUCAS #2 RN

#1 RN SÉRGIO H. / PEDRO LUCAS #2 RN
JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 1
13/07 - 11:30h
#1 PB FEDERICO / ISAC #2 PB
#1 PB FEDERICO / ISAC #2 PB

JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 1
13/07 - 11:30h
14 - 17 -  14
17
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS

#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS

3ª ETAPA - RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ - 11 A 13/07

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 08:00h
#1 SC ELÔ / LARA #2 SC
#1 SC ELÔ / LARA #2 SC

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 08:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
5 - 12 -  5
12
#1 RN LARISSA / GABRIELA #2 RN

#1 RN LARISSA / GABRIELA #2 RN
JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 08:00h
#1 MG SARAH / MALU BOZZI #2 MG
#1 MG SARAH / MALU BOZZI #2 MG

JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 08:00h
16 - 21 - 10 16
21
10
1 - 2
21 - 17 - 15 21
17
15
#1 SP ISABELLA / BEATRIZ #2 SP

#1 SP ISABELLA / BEATRIZ #2 SP
JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 08:50h
#1 MS BRUNA / LARISSA #2 MS
#1 MS BRUNA / LARISSA #2 MS

JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 08:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
13 - 15 -  13
15
#1 PE VANESSA / LUNA #2 PE

#1 PE VANESSA / LUNA #2 PE
JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 08:50h
#1 RJ LORENA / LUIZA #2 RJ
#1 RJ LORENA / LUIZA #2 RJ

JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 08:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
10 - 12 -  10
12
#1 MG MARIANA / MARIA PAULA #2 MG

#1 MG MARIANA / MARIA PAULA #2 MG
JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 09:40h
#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ
#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ

JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 09:40h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
12 - 6 -  12
6
#1 MT LARYSSA / FABIANE #2 MT

#1 MT LARYSSA / FABIANE #2 MT
JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 09:40h
#1 PR BEATRIZ / BELLE #2 PR
#1 PR BEATRIZ / BELLE #2 PR

JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 09:40h
13 - 10 -  13
10
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 PR GABI / GABRIELLA #2 PR

#1 PR GABI / GABRIELLA #2 PR
JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 10:30h
#1 DF LIVIA / LUISA #2 DF
#1 DF LIVIA / LUISA #2 DF

JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 10:30h
21 - 23 - 15 21
23
15
2 - 1
18 - 25 - 9 18
25
9
#1 SP GIOVANNA / CLARA #2 SP

#1 SP GIOVANNA / CLARA #2 SP
JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 10:30h
#1 CE BIANCA / ANDRYELE #2 CE
#1 CE BIANCA / ANDRYELE #2 CE

JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 10:30h
21 - 17 - 15 21
17
15
2 - 1
14 - 21 - 6 14
21
6
#1 CE ADHARA / RAISSA #2 CE

#1 CE ADHARA / RAISSA #2 CE
JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 11:20h
#1 MS ANA BEATRIZ / MARIA EDUARDA #2 MS
#1 MS ANA BEATRIZ / MARIA EDUARDA #2 MS

JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 11:20h
23 - 13 - 10 23
13
10
1 - 2
21 - 21 - 15 21
21
15
#1 SC ELÔ / LARA #2 SC

#1 SC ELÔ / LARA #2 SC
JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 11:20h
#1 RN SHIN / JENYFFE #2 RN
#1 RN SHIN / JENYFFE #2 RN

JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 11:20h
13 - 5 -  13
5
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 SP ISABELLA / BEATRIZ #2 SP

#1 SP ISABELLA / BEATRIZ #2 SP
JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 12:10h
#1 BA SOFIA / HECHELLY #2 BA
#1 BA SOFIA / HECHELLY #2 BA

JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 12:10h
7 - 11 -  7
11
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 MS BRUNA / LARISSA #2 MS

#1 MS BRUNA / LARISSA #2 MS
JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 12:10h
#1 DF LORENA / REBECA #2 DF
#1 DF LORENA / REBECA #2 DF

JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 12:10h
18 - 19 -  18
19
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ LORENA / LUIZA #2 RJ

#1 RJ LORENA / LUIZA #2 RJ
JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 13:00h
#1 RS DUDA / LUNA #2 RS
#1 RS DUDA / LUNA #2 RS

JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 13:00h
18 - 10 -  18
10
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ

#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ
JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 13:00h
#1 ES KAREM / JULHIA #2 ES
#1 ES KAREM / JULHIA #2 ES

JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 13:00h
21 - 23 -  21
23
2 - 0
15 - 21 -  15
21
#1 PR GABI / GABRIELLA #2 PR

#1 PR GABI / GABRIELLA #2 PR
JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 13:50h
#1 PE THAIS / MAYRA #2 PE
#1 PE THAIS / MAYRA #2 PE

JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 13:50h
19 - 21 - 10 19
21
10
1 - 2
21 - 18 - 15 21
18
15
#1 DF LIVIA / LUISA #2 DF

#1 DF LIVIA / LUISA #2 DF
JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 13:50h
#1 SP AMANDA / BIANCA #2 SP
#1 SP AMANDA / BIANCA #2 SP

JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 13:50h
14 - 18 -  14
18
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 CE BIANCA / ANDRYELE #2 CE

#1 CE BIANCA / ANDRYELE #2 CE
JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 14:40h
#1 SC ELÔ / LARA #2 SC
#1 SC ELÔ / LARA #2 SC

JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 14:40h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
10 - 10 -  10
10
#1 SP ISABELLA / BEATRIZ #2 SP

#1 SP ISABELLA / BEATRIZ #2 SP
JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 14:40h
#1 MS BRUNA / LARISSA #2 MS
#1 MS BRUNA / LARISSA #2 MS

JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 14:40h
12 - 14 -  12
14
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ LORENA / LUIZA #2 RJ

#1 RJ LORENA / LUIZA #2 RJ
JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 15:30h
#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ
#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ

JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 1
11/07 - 15:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
14 - 18 -  14
18
#1 ES KAREM / JULHIA #2 ES

#1 ES KAREM / JULHIA #2 ES
JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 15:30h
#1 DF LIVIA / LUISA #2 DF
#1 DF LIVIA / LUISA #2 DF

JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 2
11/07 - 15:30h
18 - 11 -  18
11
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 CE BIANCA / ANDRYELE #2 CE

#1 CE BIANCA / ANDRYELE #2 CE
JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 08:00h
#1 RJ MANU / FERNANDA #2 RJ
#1 RJ MANU / FERNANDA #2 RJ

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 08:00h
17 - 28 - 14 17
28
14
1 - 2
21 - 26 - 16 21
26
16
#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ

#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ
JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 08:00h
#1 CE VITORIA / LARISSA #2 CE
#1 CE VITORIA / LARISSA #2 CE

JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 08:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
10 - 15 -  10
15
#1 RJ LORENA / LUIZA #2 RJ

#1 RJ LORENA / LUIZA #2 RJ
JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 08:50h
#1 SC HELENA / LARI #2 SC
#1 SC HELENA / LARI #2 SC

JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 08:50h
21 - 17 - 15 21
17
15
2 - 1
13 - 21 - 11 13
21
11
#1 CE BIANCA / ANDRYELE #2 CE

#1 CE BIANCA / ANDRYELE #2 CE
JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 08:50h
#1 MG MANU / ANA JULIA #2 MG
#1 MG MANU / ANA JULIA #2 MG

JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 08:50h
22 - 21 -  22
21
2 - 0
20 - 18 -  20
18
#1 SC ELÔ / LARA #2 SC

#1 SC ELÔ / LARA #2 SC
JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 09:40h
#1 PR MARIA / GIGI #2 PR
#1 PR MARIA / GIGI #2 PR

JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 09:40h
17 - 12 -  17
12
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ

#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ
JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 09:40h
#1 AL MAYSA / IRYS #2 AL
#1 AL MAYSA / IRYS #2 AL

JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 09:40h
8 - 5 -  8
5
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 CE VITORIA / LARISSA #2 CE

#1 CE VITORIA / LARISSA #2 CE
JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 10:30h
#1 RN CECILIA / MILENA #2 RN
#1 RN CECILIA / MILENA #2 RN

JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 10:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
13 - 15 -  13
15
#1 SC HELENA / LARI #2 SC

#1 SC HELENA / LARI #2 SC
JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 10:30h
#1 PB GICLAUDINO / CLARA #2 PB
#1 PB GICLAUDINO / CLARA #2 PB

JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 10:30h
18 - 16 -  18
16
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 MG MANU / ANA JULIA #2 MG

#1 MG MANU / ANA JULIA #2 MG
JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 11:20h
#1 PR MARIA / GIGI #2 PR
#1 PR MARIA / GIGI #2 PR

JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 11:20h
13 - 11 -  13
11
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ MANU / FERNANDA #2 RJ

#1 RJ MANU / FERNANDA #2 RJ
JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 11:20h
#1 AL MAYSA / IRYS #2 AL
#1 AL MAYSA / IRYS #2 AL

JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 11:20h
21 - 8 - 10 21
8
10
1 - 2
18 - 21 - 15 18
21
15
#1 RJ LORENA / LUIZA #2 RJ

#1 RJ LORENA / LUIZA #2 RJ
JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 12:10h
#1 RN CECILIA / MILENA #2 RN
#1 RN CECILIA / MILENA #2 RN

JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 12:10h
22 - 19 -  22
19
0 - 2
24 - 21 -  24
21
#1 CE BIANCA / ANDRYELE #2 CE

#1 CE BIANCA / ANDRYELE #2 CE
JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 12:10h
#1 PB GICLAUDINO / CLARA #2 PB
#1 PB GICLAUDINO / CLARA #2 PB

JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 12:10h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
19 - 18 -  19
18
#1 SC ELÔ / LARA #2 SC

#1 SC ELÔ / LARA #2 SC
JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 14:30h
#1 CE VITORIA / LARISSA #2 CE
#1 CE VITORIA / LARISSA #2 CE

JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 14:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
15 - 8 -  15
8
#1 CE BIANCA / ANDRYELE #2 CE

#1 CE BIANCA / ANDRYELE #2 CE
JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 14:30h
#1 RN CECILIA / MILENA #2 RN
#1 RN CECILIA / MILENA #2 RN

JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 14:30h
20 - 18 -  20
18
0 - 2
22 - 21 -  22
21
#1 RJ MANU / FERNANDA #2 RJ

#1 RJ MANU / FERNANDA #2 RJ
JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 15:20h
#1 MG MANU / ANA JULIA #2 MG
#1 MG MANU / ANA JULIA #2 MG

JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 1
12/07 - 15:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
15 - 13 -  15
13
#1 RJ LORENA / LUIZA #2 RJ

#1 RJ LORENA / LUIZA #2 RJ
JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 15:20h
#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ
#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ

JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 2
12/07 - 15:20h
21 - 24 -  21
24
2 - 0
12 - 22 -  12
22
#1 PB GICLAUDINO / CLARA #2 PB

#1 PB GICLAUDINO / CLARA #2 PB
JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 1
13/07 - 08:30h
#1 CE VITORIA / LARISSA #2 CE
#1 CE VITORIA / LARISSA #2 CE

JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 1
13/07 - 08:30h
14 - 16 -  14
16
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ MANU / FERNANDA #2 RJ

#1 RJ MANU / FERNANDA #2 RJ
JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 2
13/07 - 08:30h
#1 MG MANU / ANA JULIA #2 MG
#1 MG MANU / ANA JULIA #2 MG

JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 2
13/07 - 08:30h
15 - 16 -  15
16
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ

#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ
JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 2
13/07 - 10:30h
#1 CE VITORIA / LARISSA #2 CE
#1 CE VITORIA / LARISSA #2 CE

JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 2
13/07 - 10:30h
18 - 21 - 8 18
21
8
1 - 2
21 - 16 - 15 21
16
15
#1 MG MANU / ANA JULIA #2 MG

#1 MG MANU / ANA JULIA #2 MG
JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 1
13/07 - 10:30h
#1 RJ MANU / FERNANDA #2 RJ
#1 RJ MANU / FERNANDA #2 RJ

JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 1
13/07 - 10:30h
21 - 15 - 15 21
15
15
2 - 1
16 - 21 - 13 16
21
13
#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ

#1 RJ NINA / CAROLINA #2 RJ
Banco do Brasil

PATROCINADOR OFICIAL

Parceiros Oficiais