TABELA DE JOGOS

2022 | 1ª ETAPA - BRASÍLIA/DF - 01 A 03/05

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 3
01/05 - 10:00h
#1 RJ LEÃO / ARTHUR #2 RJ
#1 RJ LEÃO / ARTHUR #2 RJ

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 3
01/05 - 10:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
8 - 4 -  8
4
#1 MS MATHEUS / BRUNO #2 MS

#1 MS MATHEUS / BRUNO #2 MS
JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 4
01/05 - 10:00h
#1 BA LEONARDO / FERNANDO #2 BA
#1 BA LEONARDO / FERNANDO #2 BA

JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 4
01/05 - 10:00h
21 - 15 - 9 21
15
9
1 - 2
18 - 21 - 15 18
21
15
#1 RJ GABRIEL / LUCAS HENRIQUE #2 RJ

#1 RJ GABRIEL / LUCAS HENRIQUE #2 RJ
JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 3
01/05 - 10:50h
#1 PB VARONI / VANDERLAN #2 PB
#1 PB VARONI / VANDERLAN #2 PB

JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 3
01/05 - 10:50h
19 - 21 - 16 19
21
16
2 - 1
21 - 14 - 14 21
14
14
#1 PR JOÃO VITOR / KALIL #2 PR

#1 PR JOÃO VITOR / KALIL #2 PR
JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 4
01/05 - 10:50h
#1 MS RAFAEL / LUIZ CLAUDIO #2 MS
#1 MS RAFAEL / LUIZ CLAUDIO #2 MS

JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 4
01/05 - 10:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
18 - 17 -  18
17
#1 PB RAFAEL / WENDEL #2 PB

#1 PB RAFAEL / WENDEL #2 PB
JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 3
01/05 - 11:40h
#1 CE JOVINHO / JOÃO VICTOR #2 CE
#1 CE JOVINHO / JOÃO VICTOR #2 CE

JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 3
01/05 - 11:40h
16 - 11 -  16
11
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ JULIO CESAR / LUIZ FELIPE #2 RJ

#1 RJ JULIO CESAR / LUIZ FELIPE #2 RJ
JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 4
01/05 - 11:40h
#1 SP PAULO HENRIQUE / YURI #2 SP
#1 SP PAULO HENRIQUE / YURI #2 SP

JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 4
01/05 - 11:40h
0 - 0 -  0
0
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 PR GABRIEL / VITOR #2 PR

#1 PR GABRIEL / VITOR #2 PR
JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 3
01/05 - 12:30h
#1 PR LUIZ / JOSÉ HENRIQUE #2 PR
#1 PR LUIZ / JOSÉ HENRIQUE #2 PR

JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 3
01/05 - 12:30h
16 - 21 - 15 16
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 14 - 9 21
14
9
#1 MS DEIVISON / NILTON #2 MS

#1 MS DEIVISON / NILTON #2 MS
JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 4
01/05 - 12:30h
#1 SC CARLOS EDUARDO / VINICIUS #2 SC
#1 SC CARLOS EDUARDO / VINICIUS #2 SC

JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 4
01/05 - 12:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
9 - 15 -  9
15
#1 SP TAKARA / ARTHUR #2 SP

#1 SP TAKARA / ARTHUR #2 SP
JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 1
01/05 - 15:00h
#1 RJ LEÃO / ARTHUR #2 RJ
#1 RJ LEÃO / ARTHUR #2 RJ

JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 1
01/05 - 15:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
13 - 12 -  13
12
#1 RJ GABRIEL / LUCAS HENRIQUE #2 RJ

#1 RJ GABRIEL / LUCAS HENRIQUE #2 RJ
JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 3
01/05 - 15:00h
#1 PR LUIZ / JOSÉ HENRIQUE #2 PR
#1 PR LUIZ / JOSÉ HENRIQUE #2 PR

JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 3
01/05 - 15:00h
18 - 17 -  18
17
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 SC CARLOS EDUARDO / VINICIUS #2 SC

#1 SC CARLOS EDUARDO / VINICIUS #2 SC
JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 4
01/05 - 15:00h
#1 RJ JULIO CESAR / LUIZ FELIPE #2 RJ
#1 RJ JULIO CESAR / LUIZ FELIPE #2 RJ

JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 4
01/05 - 15:00h
21 - 22 - 10 21
22
10
1 - 2
17 - 24 - 15 17
24
15
#1 PR GABRIEL / VITOR #2 PR

#1 PR GABRIEL / VITOR #2 PR
JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 2
01/05 - 15:00h
#1 PB VARONI / VANDERLAN #2 PB
#1 PB VARONI / VANDERLAN #2 PB

JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 2
01/05 - 15:00h
18 - 21 - 15 18
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 15 - 13 21
15
13
#1 MS RAFAEL / LUIZ CLAUDIO #2 MS

#1 MS RAFAEL / LUIZ CLAUDIO #2 MS
JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 1
02/05 - 08:00h
#1 RJ LUCAS / JOÃO PEDRO #2 RJ
#1 RJ LUCAS / JOÃO PEDRO #2 RJ

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 1
02/05 - 08:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
12 - 16 -  12
16
#1 PR GABRIEL / VITOR #2 PR

#1 PR GABRIEL / VITOR #2 PR
JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 2
02/05 - 08:00h
#1 MS MESSIAS / GUILHERME #2 MS
#1 MS MESSIAS / GUILHERME #2 MS

JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 2
02/05 - 08:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
15 - 16 -  15
16
#1 MG SAYMON / VINICIUS #2 MG

#1 MG SAYMON / VINICIUS #2 MG
JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 3
02/05 - 08:00h
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB

JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 3
02/05 - 08:00h
21 - 21 - 15 21
21
15
2 - 1
23 - 14 - 10 23
14
10
#1 SC CARLOS EDUARDO / VINICIUS #2 SC

#1 SC CARLOS EDUARDO / VINICIUS #2 SC
JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 4
02/05 - 08:00h
#1 SP HERRERA / LEONARDO #2 SP
#1 SP HERRERA / LEONARDO #2 SP

JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 4
02/05 - 08:00h
18 - 9 -  18
9
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA

#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA
JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 1
02/05 - 08:50h
#1 CE MARCOS / FLAVIO #2 CE
#1 CE MARCOS / FLAVIO #2 CE

JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 1
02/05 - 08:50h
21 - 23 -  21
23
2 - 0
18 - 21 -  18
21
#1 PB VARONI / VANDERLAN #2 PB

#1 PB VARONI / VANDERLAN #2 PB
JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 3
02/05 - 08:50h
#1 SC CARLOS / GABRIEL #2 SC
#1 SC CARLOS / GABRIEL #2 SC

JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 3
02/05 - 08:50h
10 - 16 -  10
16
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / MARCUS #2 MT

#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / MARCUS #2 MT
JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 2
02/05 - 08:50h
#1 RN PEDRO LUCAS / WENDEL #2 RN
#1 RN PEDRO LUCAS / WENDEL #2 RN

JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 2
02/05 - 08:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
17 - 17 -  17
17
#1 RJ LEÃO / ARTHUR #2 RJ

#1 RJ LEÃO / ARTHUR #2 RJ
JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 4
02/05 - 08:50h
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 4
02/05 - 08:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
7 - 9 -  7
9
#1 RS DIOGO / GABRIEL #2 RS

#1 RS DIOGO / GABRIEL #2 RS
JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 1
02/05 - 11:20h
#1 RJ LUCAS / JOÃO PEDRO #2 RJ
#1 RJ LUCAS / JOÃO PEDRO #2 RJ

JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 1
02/05 - 11:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
18 - 12 -  18
12
#1 MS MESSIAS / GUILHERME #2 MS

#1 MS MESSIAS / GUILHERME #2 MS
JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 4
02/05 - 11:20h
#1 PR GABRIEL / VITOR #2 PR
#1 PR GABRIEL / VITOR #2 PR

JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 4
02/05 - 11:20h
14 - 15 -  14
15
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 MG SAYMON / VINICIUS #2 MG

#1 MG SAYMON / VINICIUS #2 MG
JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
02/05 - 11:20h
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB

JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
02/05 - 11:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
15 - 14 -  15
14
#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA

#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA
JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 4
02/05 - 11:20h
#1 SC CARLOS EDUARDO / VINICIUS #2 SC
#1 SC CARLOS EDUARDO / VINICIUS #2 SC

JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 4
02/05 - 11:20h
15 - 21 - 15 15
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 10 - 10 21
10
10
#1 SP HERRERA / LEONARDO #2 SP

#1 SP HERRERA / LEONARDO #2 SP
JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 1
02/05 - 12:10h
#1 CE MARCOS / FLAVIO #2 CE
#1 CE MARCOS / FLAVIO #2 CE

JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 1
02/05 - 12:10h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
16 - 12 -  16
12
#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / MARCUS #2 MT

#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / MARCUS #2 MT
JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 3
02/05 - 12:10h
#1 PB VARONI / VANDERLAN #2 PB
#1 PB VARONI / VANDERLAN #2 PB

JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 3
02/05 - 12:10h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
14 - 13 -  14
13
#1 SC CARLOS / GABRIEL #2 SC

#1 SC CARLOS / GABRIEL #2 SC
JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 2
02/05 - 12:10h
#1 RN PEDRO LUCAS / WENDEL #2 RN
#1 RN PEDRO LUCAS / WENDEL #2 RN

JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 2
02/05 - 12:10h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
17 - 19 -  17
19
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 4
02/05 - 12:10h
#1 RJ LEÃO / ARTHUR #2 RJ
#1 RJ LEÃO / ARTHUR #2 RJ

JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 4
02/05 - 12:10h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
7 - 16 -  7
16
#1 RS DIOGO / GABRIEL #2 RS

#1 RS DIOGO / GABRIEL #2 RS
JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 2
02/05 - 14:40h
#1 MS MESSIAS / GUILHERME #2 MS
#1 MS MESSIAS / GUILHERME #2 MS

JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 2
02/05 - 14:40h
20 - 23 - 10 20
23
10
1 - 2
22 - 21 - 15 22
21
15
#1 SC CARLOS EDUARDO / VINICIUS #2 SC

#1 SC CARLOS EDUARDO / VINICIUS #2 SC
JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 1
02/05 - 14:40h
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 1
02/05 - 14:40h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
12 - 10 -  12
10
#1 MG SAYMON / VINICIUS #2 MG

#1 MG SAYMON / VINICIUS #2 MG
JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 4
02/05 - 14:40h
#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / MARCUS #2 MT
#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / MARCUS #2 MT

JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 4
02/05 - 14:40h
16 - 14 -  16
14
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 PB VARONI / VANDERLAN #2 PB

#1 PB VARONI / VANDERLAN #2 PB
JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 3
02/05 - 14:40h
#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA
#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA

JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 3
02/05 - 14:40h
22 - 15 -  22
15
0 - 2
24 - 21 -  24
21
#1 RJ LEÃO / ARTHUR #2 RJ

#1 RJ LEÃO / ARTHUR #2 RJ
JOGO 21  |  QUADRA 4
03/05 - 10:30h
#1 SP HERRERA / LEONARDO #2 SP
#1 SP HERRERA / LEONARDO #2 SP

JOGO 21  |  QUADRA 4
03/05 - 10:30h
21 - 19 - 15 21
19
15
2 - 1
12 - 21 - 11 12
21
11
#1 RS DIOGO / GABRIEL #2 RS

#1 RS DIOGO / GABRIEL #2 RS
JOGO 22  |  QUADRA 1
03/05 - 10:30h
#1 PR GABRIEL / VITOR #2 PR
#1 PR GABRIEL / VITOR #2 PR

JOGO 22  |  QUADRA 1
03/05 - 10:30h
17 - 21 - 15 17
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 13 - 10 21
13
10
#1 SC CARLOS / GABRIEL #2 SC

#1 SC CARLOS / GABRIEL #2 SC
JOGO 25  |  QUADRA 1
02/05 - 16:40h
#1 RJ LUCAS / JOÃO PEDRO #2 RJ
#1 RJ LUCAS / JOÃO PEDRO #2 RJ

JOGO 25  |  QUADRA 1
02/05 - 16:40h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
9 - 18 -  9
18
#1 SC CARLOS EDUARDO / VINICIUS #2 SC

#1 SC CARLOS EDUARDO / VINICIUS #2 SC
JOGO 26  |  QUADRA 4
02/05 - 16:40h
#1 RN PEDRO LUCAS / WENDEL #2 RN
#1 RN PEDRO LUCAS / WENDEL #2 RN

JOGO 26  |  QUADRA 4
02/05 - 16:40h
22 - 19 -  22
19
0 - 2
24 - 21 -  24
21
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
JOGO 27  |  QUADRA 3
02/05 - 16:40h
#1 CE MARCOS / FLAVIO #2 CE
#1 CE MARCOS / FLAVIO #2 CE

JOGO 27  |  QUADRA 3
02/05 - 16:40h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
7 - 14 -  7
14
#1 PB VARONI / VANDERLAN #2 PB

#1 PB VARONI / VANDERLAN #2 PB
JOGO 28  |  QUADRA 2
02/05 - 16:40h
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB

JOGO 28  |  QUADRA 2
02/05 - 16:40h
22 - 21 -  22
21
2 - 0
20 - 15 -  20
15
#1 RJ LEÃO / ARTHUR #2 RJ

#1 RJ LEÃO / ARTHUR #2 RJ
JOGO 29  |  QUADRA 1
03/05 - 08:50h
#1 RJ LUCAS / JOÃO PEDRO #2 RJ
#1 RJ LUCAS / JOÃO PEDRO #2 RJ

JOGO 29  |  QUADRA 1
03/05 - 08:50h
22 - 21 -  22
21
2 - 0
20 - 10 -  20
10
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
JOGO 30  |  QUADRA 2
03/05 - 08:50h
#1 CE MARCOS / FLAVIO #2 CE
#1 CE MARCOS / FLAVIO #2 CE

JOGO 30  |  QUADRA 2
03/05 - 08:50h
21 - 19 - 15 21
19
15
2 - 1
11 - 21 - 12 11
21
12
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB

#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB
JOGO 31  |  QUADRA 2
03/05 - 11:20h
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

JOGO 31  |  QUADRA 2
03/05 - 11:20h
19 - 24 - 18 19
24
18
2 - 1
21 - 22 - 16 21
22
16
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB

#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB
JOGO 32  |  QUADRA 1
03/05 - 11:20h
#1 RJ LUCAS / JOÃO PEDRO #2 RJ
#1 RJ LUCAS / JOÃO PEDRO #2 RJ

JOGO 32  |  QUADRA 1
03/05 - 11:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
13 - 16 -  13
16
#1 CE MARCOS / FLAVIO #2 CE

#1 CE MARCOS / FLAVIO #2 CE

2022 | 1ª ETAPA - BRASÍLIA/DF - 01 A 03/05

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 2
01/05 - 13:20h
#1 SC SUZIELEN / BEATRIZ #2 SC
#1 SC SUZIELEN / BEATRIZ #2 SC

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 2
01/05 - 13:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
7 - 7 -  7
7
#1 MG YASMIN / BIANCA #2 MG

#1 MG YASMIN / BIANCA #2 MG
JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 1
01/05 - 15:50h
#1 DF LIVIA / NATÁLIA REBOUÇAS #2 DF
#1 DF LIVIA / NATÁLIA REBOUÇAS #2 DF

JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 1
01/05 - 15:50h
7 - 8 -  7
8
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 SC SUZIELEN / BEATRIZ #2 SC

#1 SC SUZIELEN / BEATRIZ #2 SC
JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 4
01/05 - 15:50h
#1 RR ARLETE / AMANDA #2 RR
#1 RR ARLETE / AMANDA #2 RR

JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 4
01/05 - 15:50h
21 - 12 - 11 21
12
11
1 - 2
16 - 21 - 15 16
21
15
#1 RJ MARIA VICTORIA / ALICE #2 RJ

#1 RJ MARIA VICTORIA / ALICE #2 RJ
JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 3
01/05 - 15:50h
#1 AL MARIA BEATRIZ / MAYSA #2 AL
#1 AL MARIA BEATRIZ / MAYSA #2 AL

JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 3
01/05 - 15:50h
18 - 22 - 15 18
22
15
2 - 1
21 - 20 - 7 21
20
7
#1 MG JESSICA / FLORA #2 MG

#1 MG JESSICA / FLORA #2 MG
JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 2
01/05 - 15:50h
#1 GO LARISSA / RAFINHA #2 GO
#1 GO LARISSA / RAFINHA #2 GO

JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 2
01/05 - 15:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
11 - 14 -  11
14
#1 PR JULINHA / SANDRA #2 PR

#1 PR JULINHA / SANDRA #2 PR